Melyssa Ford

Melyssa Ford
Canadian model
Melyssa Savannah Ford is a Canadian hip hop model and actress. She attended York University and studied in the field of forensic psychology. Ford's father is Afro Barbadian and her mother is Russian and Norwegian.
Born: November 7, 1976 (age 41 years) Toronto, Canada
Height: 1.63 m
Education: York University
Other name: Jessica Rabbit
Hair color: Brown




















No comments:

Post a Comment